A B C
3:00 to 4:00  


 


 
Bitty Hip Hop
Ages 4 to 6
Entry Level
(3:30 to 4:30)
Pamela Allen
4:00 to 5:00
Acro 2
Jayne Calmer
 

Princess Ballet
Ages 3 to 5
Entry Level
Jennifer Church
 
Musical Theater SR
Ages 11 & Up
(4:30 to 6:00)
Pamela Allen
Tony Loupe
5:00 to 6:00 Acro 1
Entry Level
Jayne Calmer
Hip Hop 2B
Ages 8 to 12
Bunky Williams
6:00 to 7:00 Hip Hop 3/4
Ages 10 & Up
DK
Jazz 1/2
Teen
jen
Musical Theater JR
Ages 7 to 10
Pamela Allen
Tony Loupe
7:00 to 8:00

Jazz Tech
Level 3/4 and Up
Pamela Allen

Tap 2/3
Ages 8 to 12
DK
Hip Hop 1/2
Teen
Tony Loupe
8:00 to 9:00

Jazz Company (Synergy)

Pamela Allen

Tap 3/4
Ages 10 & Up
Tony Loupe
Hip Hop Company (Prodigy)

DK

A B C
3:00 to 4:00


4:00 to 5:00 Ballet 2/3

Casey Davenport
Tap Company SR

Damon Keller
Break Junior

Hun Kim
5:00 to 6:00 Ballet 4

Casey Davenport
Tap 3

Tony Loupe
Jazz 3-B
Ages 8 to 12
Michelle Billings
6:00 to 7:00 Balet 3/4

Casey Davenport
Contemporary 2
Ages 8 to 12
Pamela Allen
Turns and Progressions 4

Michelle Billings
7:00 to 8:00 Ballet 3

Casey Davenport
Contemporary 4
Teen
Pamela Allen
Jazz 2/3
Teen
Michelle Billings
8:00 to 9:00 Ballet 1/2
Teen
Casey Davenport
Lyrical 3/4
Ages 10 & Up
PI
Jazz Company (Trilogy)

Pamela Allen

A B C
3:00 to 4:00
 
4:00 to 5:00 Bitty Jazz
Ages 4 to 6
Paige Isham

Hip Hop 1
Ages 6-10
BW

Jazz Tech
Level 3 and Under
Pamela Allen
5:00 to 6:00 Lyrical 2
Ages 8-12
PI
Tap 1
Ages 6 to 10
Pamela Allen
African

BW
6:00 to 7:00 Hip Hop 4
Teen
BW
Tap Company (Synergy)

Pamela Allen
Turns and Progressions 3

Michell Billings
7:00 to 8:00 Contemperary 3
Ages 10 & Up
Pamela Allen
Jazz 4
Teen
LA
Turns & Progressions 2

Michelle Billings
8:00 to 9:00 Jazz 3/4A
Ages 10 & Up
Michelle Billings
Jazz Company (Prodigy)

Pamela Allen
Jazz 3/4B
Ages 10 & Up
LA

A B C
3:00 to 4:00
 
4:00 to 5:00 Ballet 2
Ages 8 to 12
Casey Davenport
Tap Tech Jr.
Level 3 & Under
Tony Loupe
Hip Hop1/2
Ages 8 to 12
BW
5:00 to 6:00 Ballet Tech 4

Casey Davenport
Jazz 2
Ages 8 to 12
PI
Boys Jazz

BW
6:00 to 7:00 Point

Casey Davenport
Hip Hop Company (Trilogy)

BW
Jazz 3A
Ages 8 to 12
PI
7:00 to 8:00 Ballet Tech 3

Casey Davenport
Tap 4
Teen
Damon Keller
Hip Hop Company (Synergy)

TL/BW
8:00 to 9:00

Jazz 2

PI

Tap Company (Prodigy)

Tony Loupe
Hip Hop 3
Ages 10 & Up
Damon Keller

A B C
3:00 to 4:00
Pre Tap
Ages 3 to 5
Pamela Allen

4:00 to 5:00 Ballet 2 Tech

Casey Davenport
Jazz 1
Ages 6 to 10
Pamela Allen
Hip Hop 2A
Ages 8 to 12
Bunky Williams
5:00 to 6:00 Ballet I
Ages 6 to 8
Casey Davenport
Tap 2
Ages 8 to 12
Pamela Allen
Hip Hop Company (Energy)

Bunky Williams
6:00 to 7:00

Acro 3/4

JC

Tap 1/2
Teen
Damon Keller
Jazz Company (Energy)

Pamela Allen
7:00 to 8:00 NEW Improv/Comp
(Permission Only)
Tony Loupe
Tap Company (Trilogy)

Damon Keller
Lyrical Hip Hop

Bunky Williams
8:00 to 9:00   NEW Drop-in Advanced Hip Hop
(DIW)
Damon Keller
 

A
9:30am to 10:30am Bitty Ballet
Ages 3 to 5
Casey Davenport
10:30am to Noon Advanced Ballet Tech
Drop-ins Welcome
Casey Davenport
Noon to 12:30  

Download the 2012 - 2013 Schedule (pdf - updated 8/17/12) - click here

Discounts available when you register for 3 or more class hours per week!  See the Policies & Tuition Page for more information.

Joomla Templates and Joomla Extensions by ZooTemplate.Com